Corpus Christi to Houston Flight Schedule of Southwest Airlines

Southwest Airlines runs regular daily non-stop flights from Corpus Christi to Houston. You can fly with SWA to Houston.

Now, come to the point of flight schedule in this route. Let’s know the flight schedule of Southwest Airlines:

Corpus Christi to Houston  Flight Schedule of Southwest Airlines

     Departure Time     Arrival Time    Duration of Flight
1.     06:35am                 07:25am           50 minutes

2.     07:10am                08:00am            50 minutes

3.     07:30am                08:20am            50 minutes

4.    10:35am                 11:25am            50 minutes

5.    12:55pm                01:45pm            50 minutes

6.    02:25pm                03:20pm            55 minutes

7.    04:30pm                05:25pm            55 minutes

8.    07:30pm                08:25pm           55 minutes

Corpus Christi to Houston Flight Schedule of Southwest Airlines

If you want to keep yourself up to date in this regard, you can also contact to any Southwest phone number.

*The above Southwest Airlines flight schedule from Corpus Christi to Houston is subject to change without prior notice.

Add Comment